North Suburban Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

29th Jun 2017 5:01:01 
Autumn 2017 - club delegates - (29 club delegates for 18 clubs)

Airport WestJacqueline Drapos0438536327
Robert McDonald0403508443
Avondale HeightsGraham Sandman0429184299
CraigieburnJames Stephen0419769789
Kym Stephen0413527902
Doutta GallaAaron Sharpe0407885012
Warren Peters9449 1542
EssendonEmma Jay0412354000
GlencairnYanni Lloga0416353495
HadfieldGiuseppe Ursino0414212304
Rob Sozzi
Hume Tennis Community CentreLawrence Gileno0422443099
Keilor ParkJenny Wellington 93361821
Heather Wright93315010
Keon ParkStephen Feeley0411253539
Maribyrnong ParkChris Delbridge
Aldo Iezzi
Amy Bryant
MerlynstonRon Morton93064601
Oak ParkImran Haque
Royal ParkCarole Houston93801259
Jason Vochala
St Monica'sAlexandra Moodie90051591
Sandy Reed
Tony Fritsche
StrathmoreLes Lehmann9367 1523
Dianne Ferrel
TullamarineGail Riddell93331659
West BrunswickAimee Mather0434998211